Søg

DFK's formænd

Siden DFK's start i 1960 har foreningen haft 7 formænd.

FORMANDFRATILÅR
C.H. GudnasonD.T.U1960197213
Ove HartzD.T.U.1973198513
Palle DrachmannTeknologisk Institut - Promentor1986199712
Jørgen MøllerTerma - MQM199819992
Jesper HalmindLK - FLS - DNV200020023
Ib OrlamundtKMD A/S2003201614
Henrik GudmeVestergaard Company A/S2017